2020 Participating Teams

12U Girls

 

 

16U Girls

 

Team Name

Region

 

Team Name

Region

Academy 12 Crystal

Carolina (CR)

 

Academy 16 Crystal

Carolina (CR)

Aim 12-Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Academy 16 Diamond

Carolina (CR)

CHAVC 12 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Aim 16s

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 12 Select

Carolina (CR)

 

BEACH ELITE 16B ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

ECVC Hurricanes Black12-1

Old Dominion (OD)

 

BEACH ELITE 16R ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

JoCo 12 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Boston UVC 16 - Elite

New England (NE)

NC Elite 12 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Brick City 16-1 CROSSFIRE

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 12 Blue

Carolina (CR)

 

Carolina Edge 16

Carolina (CR)

 

 

 

Carolina Islanders 16-1

Palmetto (PM)

13U Girls

 

 

Champion 16 National

Carolina (CR)

Team Name

Region

 

CSF 16 Legacy

Carolina (CR)

Academy 12 Diamond

Carolina (CR)

 

D.O.V.E. 16s

Carolina (CR)

Academy 13 Crystal

Carolina (CR)

 

DVA 16N White

Keystone (KE)

Academy 13 Diamond

Carolina (CR)

 

ECJVC 16 National

Carolina (CR)

Aim 13

Carolina (CR)

 

ECJVC 16 Premier

Carolina (CR)

BEACH ELITE 13B ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

 

ECJVC 16 Select

Carolina (CR)

CHAVC 13 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

FCF 16 Blue

Carolina (CR)

CHAVC 13 Purple

Carolina (CR)

 

I.C. Stars 16 Joel

Carolina (CR)

CSF 13U Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Jammers 16 Red

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 13 Premier

Carolina (CR)

 

JoCo 16 Black

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 13 Select

Carolina (CR)

 

Lake Norman 16 Elite

Carolina (CR)

I.C. Stars 13 Jordan

Carolina (CR)

 

Lakeside 16-1

Carolina (CR)

I.C. Stars 13 Megan

Carolina (CR)

 

Lenoir Fusion 16 Orange

Carolina (CR)

JoCo 13 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

MVP 16-Gold

Palmetto (PM)

Lake Norman 13 Elite

Carolina (CR)

 

NC Elite 16 Black

Carolina (CR)

MVP 13-Black

Palmetto (PM)

 

NC Elite 16 Cardinal

Carolina (CR)

MVP 13-Gold

Palmetto (PM)

 

NC Elite 16 Silver

Carolina (CR)

NC Elite 13 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

NC Elite 16 White

Carolina (CR)

SC Midlands 13 National R

Palmetto (PM)

 

NRV 16 Conner

Old Dominion (OD)

SERV 13 Teal

Old Dominion (OD)

 

QCVA 16

Carolina (CR)

Shockwave 13 U

Carolina (CR)

 

Roanoke United 16 White

Old Dominion (OD)

Triangle 12 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Sandhills 16 National

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 13 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

SC Midlands 16 National R

Palmetto (PM)

Triangle 13 Blue

Carolina (CR)

 

Shockwave 16 RED

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 13 Silver

Carolina (CR)

 

TCVA 16 HKH

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 13 Steel

Carolina (CR)

 

TCVA 16 Royal

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 13 White

Carolina (CR)

 

Triangle 16 Black

Carolina (CR)

VA Elite 13's

Chesapeake (CH)

 

Triangle 16 Blue

Carolina (CR)

VA Juniors 13 Elite

Chesapeake (CH)

 

Triangle 16 White

Carolina (CR)

 

 

 

TRVC 16 Black

Carolina (CR)

14U Girls

 

 

VA Elite 16's

Chesapeake (CH)

Team Name

Region

 

VA Juniors 16 Elite

Chesapeake (CH)

Academy 14 Crystal

Carolina (CR)

 

xzone 16 RED

Old Dominion (OD)

Academy 14 Diamond

Carolina (CR)

 

Xzone 16 REDX

Old Dominion (OD)

Aim 14

Carolina (CR)

 

 

 

BEACH ELITE 14B ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

 

17U Girls

 

BEACH ELITE 14R ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

 

Team Name

Region

Beach South 14 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Academy 17 Crystal

Carolina (CR)

Carolina Islanders 14-1

Palmetto (PM)

 

Academy 17 Jade

Carolina (CR)

Carolina Lightning 14U

Carolina (CR)

 

BEACH ELITE 17B ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

CHAVC 14 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

BEACH ELITE 17R ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

CHAVC 14 Gold

Carolina (CR)

 

Beach South 17 Black

Carolina (CR)

CHAVC 14 Purple

Carolina (CR)

 

Carolina Edge 17

Carolina (CR)

CSF 14U Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Carolina Edge 17U Grey

Carolina (CR)

D.O.V.E. 14s

Carolina (CR)

 

Champion 17 National

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 14 National

Carolina (CR)

 

CHAVC 17 Black

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 14 Premier

Carolina (CR)

 

D.O.V.E. 17s

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 14 Select

Carolina (CR)

 

DVA 17N White

Keystone (KE)

ECVC 14-2

Old Dominion (OD)

 

DVA Select 17 Blue

Chesapeake (CH)

ECVC Hurricanes 14-1

Old Dominion (OD)

 

ECJVC 17 National

Carolina (CR)

FCF 14 Blue

Carolina (CR)

 

ECJVC 17 Premier

Carolina (CR)

HRVC AGGRESSION 14-1

Carolina (CR)

 

ECJVC 17 Select

Carolina (CR)

I.C. Stars 14 Ellyn

Carolina (CR)

 

I.C. Stars 17 Bria

Carolina (CR)

JoCo 14 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Jammers 17 Red

Carolina (CR)

JoCo 14 White

Carolina (CR)

 

JoCo 17 Black

Carolina (CR)

Lake Murray 14 Elite

Palmetto (PM)

 

Low Country 17 National

Palmetto (PM)

Lake Norman 14 Elite

Carolina (CR)

 

MVP 17-Gold

Palmetto (PM)

MVP 14-Black

Palmetto (PM)

 

NC Elite 17 Black

Carolina (CR)

MVP 14-Gold

Palmetto (PM)

 

NRV 17 Hristov

Old Dominion (OD)

NC Elite 14 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

PSVC 17 Aaron

Palmetto (PM)

NC Elite 14 Cardinal

Carolina (CR)

 

QCVA 17

Carolina (CR)

NC Elite 14 Silver

Carolina (CR)

 

Shockwave 17 Black

Carolina (CR)

NC Elite 14 White

Carolina (CR)

 

Shockwave 17 Elite

Carolina (CR)

NRV 14 King

Old Dominion (OD)

 

TCVA 17 HKH

Carolina (CR)

PSLA 14

Carolina (CR)

 

TCVA 17 Royal

Carolina (CR)

PSVC 14 Brett

Palmetto (PM)

 

Team VB Rags 17-Carly

Garden Empire (GE)

Roanoke United 14 Red

Old Dominion (OD)

 

Triangle 17 Black

Carolina (CR)

SC Midlands 14 National R

Palmetto (PM)

 

Triangle 17 Blue

Carolina (CR)

SERV 14 Select

Old Dominion (OD)

 

Triangle 17 White

Carolina (CR)

SERV 14 Teal

Old Dominion (OD)

 

TRVC 17 Black

Carolina (CR)

Shockwave 14 RED

Carolina (CR)

 

VA Elite 17's

Chesapeake (CH)

TCVA 14 HKH

Carolina (CR)

 

VA Juniors 17 Elite

Chesapeake (CH)

Triangle 14 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

xzone 17 RED

Old Dominion (OD)

Triangle 14 Blue

Carolina (CR)

 

 

 

Triangle 14 Navy

Carolina (CR)

 

18U Girls

 

Triangle 14 Silver

Carolina (CR)

 

Team Name

Region

Triangle 14 Steel

Carolina (CR)

 

Academy 17 Diamond+

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 14 White

Carolina (CR)

 

Academy 18 Crystal

Carolina (CR)

VA Elite 14's

Chesapeake (CH)

 

Academy 18 Diamond

Carolina (CR)

VA Juniors 14 Elite

Chesapeake (CH)

 

BEACH ELITE 18B ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

 

 

 

Brick City 18's Burn

Carolina (CR)

15U Girls

 

 

Carolina Edge 18

Carolina (CR)

Team Name

Region

 

Champion 18 National

Carolina (CR)

Academy 15 Crystal

Carolina (CR)

 

CSF 18 Legacy

Carolina (CR)

Academy 15 Diamond

Carolina (CR)

 

DVA Select 18 Blue

Chesapeake (CH)

Aim 15

Carolina (CR)

 

ECJVC 18 Premier

Carolina (CR)

BEACH ELITE 15B ADIDAS

Old Dominion (OD)

 

FCF 18 Blue

Carolina (CR)

Beach South 15 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Jammers 18 Black

Carolina (CR)

Boston UVC 15 - Elite

New England (NE)

 

Lake Norman 18 Elite

Carolina (CR)

Carolina Edge 15

Carolina (CR)

 

Lenoir Fusion 18 Orange

Carolina (CR)

Carolina Edge 15U Grey

Carolina (CR)

 

Low Country 18 National

Palmetto (PM)

Champion 15 National

Carolina (CR)

 

NRV 18 Ellis

Old Dominion (OD)

CHAVC 15 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Sandhills 18-1 Kelly

Carolina (CR)

CHAVC 15 Purple

Carolina (CR)

 

Shockwave 18 Black

Carolina (CR)

CSF 15 Legacy

Carolina (CR)

 

Shockwave 18 Elite

Carolina (CR)

CSVC 15 Breakout

Carolina (CR)

 

TCVA 18 HKH

Carolina (CR)

DVA 15N White

Keystone (KE)

 

Triangle 18 Black

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 15 Premier

Carolina (CR)

 

Triangle 18 Blue

Carolina (CR)

ECJVC 15 Select

Carolina (CR)

 

VA Elite 18's

Chesapeake (CH)

ECVC Hurricanes 15-1

Old Dominion (OD)

 

xzone 18 RED

Old Dominion (OD)

HRVC 15-1 UNITED

Carolina (CR)

 

 

 

I.C. Stars 15 Mark

Carolina (CR)

 

14U Boys

 

I.C. Stars 15 SH

Carolina (CR)

 

Team Name

Region

Jammers 15 Red

Carolina (CR)

 

CUVC 14-1 Boys

Carolina (CR)

JoCo 15 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Piedmont VBC 14 Mamba

Carolina (CR)

Lake Murray 15 Elite

Palmetto (PM)

 

Proehlific Power 14 Boys

Carolina (CR)

Lake Norman 15 Elite

Carolina (CR)

 

TCVA 14 BROS

Carolina (CR)

Low Country 15 National

Palmetto (PM)

 

Triangle Boys - 14 Black

Carolina (CR)

MVP 15-Black

Palmetto (PM)

 

 

 

MVP 15-Gold

Palmetto (PM)

 

16U Boys

 

NC Elite 15 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

Team Name

Region

NC Elite 15 Cardinal

Carolina (CR)

 

Academy 16 Boys

Carolina (CR)

NC Elite 15 Silver

Carolina (CR)

 

CUVC 16-1 Boys

Carolina (CR)

NC Elite 15 White

Carolina (CR)

 

SC Midlands 16 Boys

Palmetto (PM)

SC Midlands 15 National R

Palmetto (PM)

 

TCVA 16 BROS

Carolina (CR)

SERV 15 Teal

Old Dominion (OD)

 

Triangle Boys - 16 Black

Carolina (CR)

Shockwave 15 RED

Carolina (CR)

 

Upward Stars 16 Brent

Palmetto (PM)

TCVA 15 HKH

Carolina (CR)

 

 

 

TCVA 15 Royal

Carolina (CR)

 

18U Boys

 

Team VB Rags 15-Carly

Garden Empire (GE)

 

Team Name

Region

Triangle 15 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

CHR 17 Boys

Old Dominion (OD)

Triangle 15 Blue

Carolina (CR)

 

CHR 18 Boys

Old Dominion (OD)

Triangle 15 Silver

Carolina (CR)

 

CSVC 18 Rogue

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 15 Steel

Carolina (CR)

 

CUVC 17-1 Boys

Carolina (CR)

Triangle 15 White

Carolina (CR)

 

CUVC 18-2 Boys

Carolina (CR)

VA Elite 15's

Chesapeake (CH)

 

LKN 18 Dave

Carolina (CR)

VA Juniors 15 Elite

Chesapeake (CH)

 

Triangle Boys - 18 Black

Carolina (CR)

 

 

 

Triangle Boys - 18 Blue

Carolina (CR)